Startlijst Individueel Kwart Triathlon Rosmalen 2019

Seriekleur (startserie 1/2)

Starttijd

Nr.

Voornaam

Tussen

Achternaam

Leeftijdscat.

11:25 401 Peter van Meijl H18+
11:25 402 Jurriaan Schuring H18+
11:25 411 Frank d' Achard VanEnschut H25+
11:25 412 Randy Bakker H25+
11:25 413 Dennis van Beek H25+
11:25 414 Bas de Bekker H25+
11:25 415 Bart Berkvens H25+
11:25 416 Sjors Blatter H25+
11:25 417 Tim Blatter H25+
11:25 418 Dennis van den Bosch H25+
11:25 419 Frank Bosch H25+
11:25 420 Max Bosman H25+
11:25 421 Frank van der Burgt H25+
11:25 422 Bas Claassens H25+
11:25 423 Bart van Coenen H25+
11:25 424 Joep Damen H25+
11:25 425 Rik Dijk H25+
11:25 426 Benny Driessen H25+
11:25 427 Dominique van Duuren H25+
11:25 428 Roel Eerhart H25+
11:25 429 Marco Farina H25+
11:25 430 Dirk Flohil H25+
11:25 431 Ruud Fonken H25+
11:25 432 Rene van Gerven H25+
11:25 433 Frans Giebels H25+
11:25 434 Lennart van Glabbeek H25+
11:25 435 Sjors Goossens H25+
11:25 436 Vince van Haaren H25+
11:25 437 Martijn van Hal H25+
11:25 438 Lars van der Heijden H25+
11:25 439 Randy Hofmeijer H25+
11:25 440 Joost Hoornweg H25+
11:25 441 Dennis Huiskes H25+
11:25 442 Casper Kemps H25+
11:25 443 Niels Keukens H25+
11:25 444 Eduard Kluin H25+
11:25 445 Thomas van der Kolk H25+
11:25 446 Joris van Kreij H25+
11:25 447 Mathieu Laeven H25+
11:25 448 Marcel Lagerwerf H25+
11:25 449 Rick Leenders H25+
11:25 450 Ruud Leijtens H25+
11:25 451 Thom Logger H25+
11:25 452 Koen Logger H25+
11:25 453 Thijs van Lokven H25+
11:25 454 Peter van der Lugt H25+
11:25 455 Pim Luijten H25+
11:25 456 Rob Lunenburg H25+
11:25 457 Florus van Meijl H25+
11:25 458 Stephanie Mestrum H25+
11:25 459 Tom Michielsen H25+
11:25 460 Marcel Muskens H25+
11:25 461 Guido Mutsaars H25+
11:25 462 Maarten Nieuwenhuizen H25+
11:25 463 Yoeri Nijs H25+
11:25 464 Bob de Nijs H25+
11:25 465 Thijs Peeters H25+
11:25 466 Niels Persoon H25+
11:25 467 Niels Peulen H25+
11:25 468 Niels Pijnenburg H25+
11:25 469 Rens Pijnenburg H25+
11:25 470 Martijn Remijn H25+
11:25 471 Marijn van de Riet H25+
11:25 472 Michiel van de Riet H25+
11:25 473 Thomas van de Riet H25+
11:25 474 Jos Rietjens H25+
11:25 475 Ramon van Rixtel H25+
11:25 476 Maikel Rombouts H25+
11:25 477 Rob Rooijakkers H25+
11:25 478 Teun van Roosmalen H25+
11:25 479 Stefan Roothans H25+
11:25 480 Philly Rosje H25+
11:25 481 Thim van Schijndel H25+
11:25 482 Leo van Schijndel H25+
11:25 483 Bas van der Schoot H25+
11:25 484 Mark Siekmans H25+
11:25 485 Roel Sleenhof H25+
11:25 486 Rene Sleven H25+
11:25 487 Stefan Snijder H25+
11:25 488 Bart Somberg H25+
11:25 489 Bas van Son H25+
11:25 490 Coen Spierings H25+
11:25 491 Tom Steenbergen H25+
11:25 492 MW Steevens H25+
11:25 493 Willy Steijger H25+
11:25 494 Tom Stroosnijder H25+
11:25 495 Daniel Telgen H25+
11:25 496 Stefan van Thiel H25+
11:25 497 Pim de Valk H25+
11:25 498 Urs Veltrop H25+
11:25 499 Sander Verbeek H25+
11:25 500 Jasper Verhoeven H25+
11:25 501 Michiel Volkers H25+
11:25 502 Mark van de Westelaken H25+
11:25 503 Joep Widdershoven H25+
11:25 504 Han Wijn H25+
11:25 505 Thomas Wolf H25+
11:25 506 Hugo Zwaans H25+
11:25 507 Stijn van Eijk H25+
11:25 511 Eva Cornelisse D18+
11:25 512 Yanniek Damen D18+
11:25 513 Manon Geerts D18+
11:25 514 Kim Lahaije D18+
11:25 515 Emely van der Vliet D18+
11:25 521 Anne van Berkel D25+
11:25 522 Maartje den Besten D25+
11:25 523 Margriet de Beus D25+
11:25 524 Justine Bosch D25+
11:25 525 Lisa Marie Brouwer D25+
11:25 526 Celine Delcher D25+
11:25 527 Kaylee van Gent D25+
11:25 528 Daphne Goorhuis D25+
11:25 529 Saskia Hairwassers D25+
11:25 530 Ellen Hermens D25+
11:25 531 Mirte Klomp D25+
11:25 532 Merel Konijnenburg D25+
11:25 533 Marieke de Leede D25+
11:25 534 Marlou Logtens D25+
11:25 535 Kyra Meulenberg D25+
11:25 536 Annet Nimeijer D25+
11:25 537 Maartje Remmers-Groot D25+
11:25 538 Femke Smits D25+
11:25 539 Manon Snoeren D25+
11:25 540 Rylana Soepenberg D25+
11:25 541 Steffie Spierings D25+
11:25 542 Inge Stolwijk D25+
11:25 543 Suzanne van de Westelaken D25+
11:25 544 Maud Willems D25+
11:25 545 Iris Wubben D25+
11:25 551 Nanette Cornelissen D40+
11:25 552 Esther van Duijnhoven D40+
11:25 553 Frouke Duijzer D40+
11:25 554 Angèle van den Dungen D40+
11:25 555 Roos Gouw D40+
11:25 556 Inge Heijligers Sieben D40+
11:25 557 Roos Henrichs D40+
11:25 558 Wivine Hoex D40+
11:25 559 Marlies Kampschreur D40+
11:25 560 Suzanne Kok D40+
11:25 561 Joyce Mulder D40+
11:25 562 Arlette Oosterholt D40+
11:25 563 Gabri Papen D40+
11:25 564 Ceciel Pas D40+
11:25 565 Ankie Romme D40+
11:25 566 Claudia Schreurs D40+
11:25 567 Petra Sloots D40+
11:25 571 Ilonka Bouman D50+
11:25 572 Monique Donkers D50+
11:25 573 Christa Duk D50+
11:25 574 Saskia Hopman-Snels D50+
11:25 575 Diantha van der Meer D50+
11:25 576 Brigitte Sijpestijn D50+
11:25 577 Margo van der Vorst D50+
11:25 578 Helga de Wolf-Bouman D50+

Seriekleur (startserie 2/2)

Starttijd

Nr.

Voornaam

Tussen

Achternaam

Leeftijdscat.

11:50 601 Kenneth Alting H40+
11:50 602 Arjan Appel H40+
11:50 603 Pieter Basten H40+
11:50 604 Danny Bens H40+
11:50 605 John van Berne H40+
11:50 606 Gerard Bijlholt H40+
11:50 607 Richard Bitter H40+
11:50 608 Jef Bogers H40+
11:50 609 Rienco Booij H40+
11:50 610 Marcel van Boxtel H40+
11:50 611 Koen van Bragt H40+
11:50 612 Jeroen Bredenoord H40+
11:50 613 Alex van Broekhoven H40+
11:50 614 Remco Dijkman H40+
11:50 615 Dennis Dijkshoorn H40+
11:50 616 Edwin van Dongen H40+
11:50 617 Marten Driesser H40+
11:50 618 Hanno Driesser H40+
11:50 619 Rob van Eldik H40+
11:50 620 Joris van Erve H40+
11:50 621 Dirk Essing H40+
11:50 622 Frank van Gaal H40+
11:50 623 Jacques van Gerven H40+
11:50 624 Rene van Gerven H40+
11:50 625 Peter van Ginneken H40+
11:50 626 Bob Glaudemans H40+
11:50 627 Patrick Goverde H40+
11:50 628 Jeroen de Graaf H40+
11:50 629 Robert van Griensven H40+
11:50 630 Rob Hanegraaf H40+
11:50 631 Maarten Hemmelder H40+
11:50 632 Wilfri van Hemmen H40+
11:50 633 Joachim Hilhorst H40+
11:50 634 Johannes Hoekstra H40+
11:50 635 Erik van Houten H40+
11:50 636 Jochem Huibers H40+
11:50 637 Matthijs Hulsbosch H40+
11:50 638 Roland Jansen H40+
11:50 639 Jan Willem Jansen H40+
11:50 640 Gerrit Janssen H40+
11:50 641 Vincent Jongedijk H40+
11:50 642 Michel Jorritsma H40+
11:50 643 Ruud Kamp H40+
11:50 644 Marijn Kandelaars H40+
11:50 645 Niels Kepser H40+
11:50 646 Jurgen Ketelaars H40+
11:50 647 Haico Kroep H40+
11:50 648 Michiel Kuijper H40+
11:50 649 Martijn van Laak H40+
11:50 650 Boudewijn Leunissen H40+
11:50 651 Marck van Litsenburg H40+
11:50 652 Carlo van Loon H40+
11:50 653 Stephan Mackenzie H40+
11:50 654 Jacco Marinusse H40+
11:50 655 Jan van der Meulen H40+
11:50 656 Ruben Meulenbeld H40+
11:50 657 Harold Mulders H40+
11:50 658 John Noy H40+
11:50 659 Eric Peeters H40+
11:50 660 Geert Peeters H40+
11:50 661 Bart Pinkse H40+
11:50 662 Martin Pleging H40+
11:50 663 Roderick Popelier H40+
11:50 664 Ben Rodrigo Iglesias H40+
11:50 665 Martijn Roovers H40+
11:50 666 Luc Ruwette H40+
11:50 667 Dave Sanders H40+
11:50 668 Maykel Sanders H40+
11:50 669 Bart Schakenraad H40+
11:50 670 Daan Schapendonk H40+
11:50 671 Marcel Schoolenberg H40+
11:50 672 Bart Smits H40+
11:50 673 Tim Soetens H40+
11:50 674 Dennis van der Spoel H40+
11:50 675 York van der Steen H40+
11:50 676 Rene Theelen H40+
11:50 677 Peter Uneken H40+
11:50 678 Marcel Vaartjes H40+
11:50 679 Christian Venmans H40+
11:50 680 Vincent Verboven H40+
11:50 681 Ric Vergeer H40+
11:50 682 Jasper Verhelst H40+
11:50 683 Ronald Veuger H40+
11:50 684 Damon Visser H40+
11:50 685 Gerrit Vreugdenhil H40+
11:50 686 Thijs de Vries H40+
11:50 687 Koen van de Weijenberg H40+
11:50 688 Stefan Wening H40+
11:50 689 Hein van der Werff H40+
11:50 690 Jan van de Westelaken H40+
11:50 691 Ronald Weterings H40+
11:50 692 Aldwin Wijnveld H40+
11:50 701 Pieter Akkermans H50+
11:50 702 Ren? Albers H50+
11:50 703 Frans van Alebeek H50+
11:50 704 Jacob Biemond H50+
11:50 705 Maarten Bosch H50+
11:50 706 Jos Broeren H50+
11:50 707 Marcel De Kok H50+
11:50 708 Alistair Douglas H50+
11:50 709 Wim Driessen H50+
11:50 710 Vincent van den Elsen H50+
11:50 711 Willem Jan de Graaff H50+
11:50 712 Bert de Graaff H50+
11:50 713 Erik van Hal H50+
11:50 714 Nico Hamakers H50+
11:50 715 Marc van Hassel H50+
11:50 716 Joop van Hassel H50+
11:50 717 Tommie Holzken H50+
11:50 718 Michiel Hopman H50+
11:50 719 Henk van der Kammen H50+
11:50 720 Peter de Keijzer H50+
11:50 721 Henri Koolen H50+
11:50 722 Caspar Kramers H50+
11:50 723 Maarten Krijnen H50+
11:50 724 Bas van der Kruijt H50+
11:50 725 Hans van Langen H50+
11:50 726 Caballo Lapre H50+
11:50 727 Ron Marinusse H50+
11:50 728 Marcel Mars H50+
11:50 729 Toon Martens H50+
11:50 730 Jos Meeuws H50+
11:50 731 Peter Neefs H50+
11:50 732 Peter Pappot H50+
11:50 733 Theo Peeters H50+
11:50 734 John Peters H50+
11:50 735 Egbert Schelhaas H50+
11:50 736 Geert-Jan Scholte H50+
11:50 737 Dick Scholtus H50+
11:50 738 Johan Schraven H50+
11:50 739 Eddy Spooren H50+
11:50 740 Jan Willem Stegeman H50+
11:50 741 Ruud van de Ven H50+
11:50 742 Harold Vissers H50+
11:50 743 Oscar De Vries H50+
11:50 744 Ruud Vrijhoeven H50+
11:50 745 Rene van Vugt H50+
11:50 746 Joep van der Wee H50+
11:50 747 Hans vd Westelaken H50+
11:50 748 Pieter van den Wittenboer H50+
11:50 749 Stijn van Zandvoort H50+
11:50 761 Ad van der Heijden H60+
11:50 762 Ton van Helvoort H60+
11:50 763 Frank Logger H60+
11:50 764 Arno van der Loop H60+
11:50 765 Wim Martens H60+
11:50 766 Geert Nieuwenhuizen H60+
11:50 767 Qu de Veer H60+
11:50 768 Ben Vork H60+