Startlijst Individueel Achtste Triathlon Rosmalen 2019

Seriekleur (startserie 1/2)

Starttijd

Nr.

Voornaam

Tussen

Achternaam

Leeftijdscat.

10:30 1 Sebastiaan Albersen H16+
10:30 2 Bart de Bie H16+
10:30 3 Jeroen Biemond H16+
10:30 4 Tom van der Wee H16+
10:30 5 Danio van den Wildenberg H16+
10:30 11 Alex Admiraal H25+
10:30 12 Kees Akerboom H25+
10:30 14 Paul van Amelsfort H25+
10:30 15 Niek Antonides H25+
10:30 16 Maarten Pieter Bénard H25+
10:30 17 Saidou Blindenburg H25+
10:30 18 Alex Bonger H25+
10:30 19 Frank de Bruin H25+
10:30 20 Benjamin Demarcin H25+
10:30 21 Martijn Elias H25+
10:30 22 Bert van der Gelt H25+
10:30 23 Patrick van Gerven H25+
10:30 24 Frans-Willem Goudsmit H25+
10:30 25 Joris de Groot H25+
10:30 26 Bram Gubbens H25+
10:30 27 Ruud Haex H25+
10:30 28 Tommy Hanff H25+
10:30 29 Johnny van Heel H25+
10:30 30 Rob van der Heijden H25+
10:30 31 Bart Hellinga H25+
10:30 32 Harold Hinskens H25+
10:30 33 Maarten Houdijk H25+
10:30 34 Michiel Houdijk H25+
10:30 35 Jasper Jacobs H25+
10:30 36 Guido Jonkers H25+
10:30 37 Luc Kitslaar H25+
10:30 38 Jorrit Kortink H25+
10:30 39 Lars Kuijper H25+
10:30 40 Mark Leeijen H25+
10:30 41 Benny Mulder H25+
10:30 42 Randy Nieraeth H25+
10:30 43 Tom Nieuwenhuizen H25+
10:30 44 Wart van Nuland H25+
10:30 45 Kees den Ouden H25+
10:30 46 Jurre Pellikaan H25+
10:30 47 Laurens Pellikaan H25+
10:30 48 Marcel Pels H25+
10:30 49 Willem Platenburg H25+
10:30 50 Teun Remmers H25+
10:30 51 Roy Roodenburg H25+
10:30 52 Bram van der Sande H25+
10:30 53 Mark Schellings H25+
10:30 54 Roel van der Schoot H25+
10:30 55 Koen Schrooten H25+
10:30 56 Chris Traxel H25+
10:30 57 Raymond Van Der Velden H25+
10:30 58 Remco Verhagen H25+
10:30 59 Harm Verhoeven H25+
10:30 60 Roel Verhoeven H25+
10:30 61 Thijs Vermeulen H25+
10:30 62 Bart Vermeulen H25+
10:30 63 Stijn Voet H25+
10:30 64 Bas Wingens H25+
10:30 65 Sjoerd Wingens H25+
10:30 66 Danny Wirken H25+
10:30 67 Merlijn Wittenberg H25+
10:30 68 Johan van der Zee H25+
10:30 69 Filip Zweekhorst H25+
10:30 71 Manon Blankendaal D16+
10:30 72 Maxime Peeters D16+
10:30 73 Lotte van den Thillart D16+
10:30 74 Mandy van den Heuvel D16+
10:30 75 Janiek van de Veerdonk D16+
10:30 76 Imke van der Wee D16+
10:30 81 Sabine Aarts D25+
10:30 82 Zoë Adams D25+
10:30 83 Barbara Antonides D25+
10:30 84 Inge Bakker D25+
10:30 85 Hetty Bankers - van Berlo D25+
10:30 86 Iris Berkelmans D25+
10:30 87 Daphne Beunk D25+
10:30 88 Michele Buunk D25+
10:30 89 Liza Cornet D25+
10:30 90 Iverna Creton D25+
10:30 91 Mijntje Crone D25+
10:30 92 Rasha Dierckx D25+
10:30 93 Suus van Gemert D25+
10:30 94 Nadja Groot D25+
10:30 95 Anouk van der Heijden D25+
10:30 96 Yentl Kahle D25+
10:30 97 Maaike Kitslaar D25+
10:30 98 Marjon Koeken D25+
10:30 99 Brechtje Kraan D25+
10:30 100 Natascha Krijt D25+
10:30 101 Lotte Laro D25+
10:30 102 Sophie Martinez D25+
10:30 103 Ingeborg Meulemans D25+
10:30 104 Angela van Nuland D25+
10:30 105 Dineke Piepers D25+
10:30 106 Miranda Pijnenburg D25+
10:30 107 Saskia Posthuma D25+
10:30 108 Carlijn van Renswoude D25+
10:30 109 Ragna van Rixtel-Zanin D25+
10:30 110 Aemy Sevinga D25+
10:30 111 Emilie Stevens D25+
10:30 112 Carlijn Sturm D25+
10:30 113 Inge Teunissen D25+
10:30 114 Paulien van de Veerdonk D25+
10:30 115 Minette van der Ven D25+
10:30 116 Anouk Vennix D25+
10:30 117 Kim Verbruggen D25+
10:30 118 Sharon Verstegen D25+
10:30 119 Josine Weijers D25+
10:30 120 Kim van de Wijgert D25+
10:30 121 Michelle van den Wildenberg D25+
10:30 131 Helma van der Aa D40+
10:30 132 Cathelijne van Berkel D40+
10:30 133 Saskia Boon D40+
10:30 134 Esther Boots D40+
10:30 135 Natasja van den Broek D40+
10:30 136 Nicole Bruininck D40+
10:30 137 Willeke Busker D40+
10:30 138 Bianca Eijkemans-Kivits D40+
10:30 139 Henriette van Griensven D40+
10:30 140 Natasja van Heukelom D40+
10:30 141 Linda Hobbelen D40+
10:30 142 Cornelieke Hoogendoorn D40+
10:30 143 Suzanne Jacobs D40+
10:30 144 Alexandra van Kessel D40+
10:30 145 Susanne van Langen-van Stuijvenberg D40+
10:30 146 Rachel Leemhuis D40+
10:30 147 Jeanneke Leijten D40+
10:30 148 Ghislaine van Mastrigt D40+
10:30 149 Marjella Meijers-Nuiten D40+
10:30 150 Doke Tuil-Buurman D40+
10:30 151 Patricia Uitman D40+
10:30 152 Nienke Wynia D40+

Seriekleur (startserie 2/2)

Starttijd

Nr.

Voornaam

Tussen

Achternaam

Leeftijdscat.

10:55 201 Corne van den Aker H40+
10:55 202 Geert van Baggem H40+
10:55 203 Jeroen A.m. van Beekveld H40+
10:55 204 Richard Bergmans H40+
10:55 205 Emiel van Bockel H40+
10:55 206 Mark Bosch H40+
10:55 207 Carlo van Boven H40+
10:55 208 Karel Brouwers H40+
10:55 209 Richard Cadee H40+
10:55 210 Nico Clemens H40+
10:55 211 Jeroen Dittner H40+
10:55 212 Tom Dollevoet H40+
10:55 213 Hans Dominicus H40+
10:55 214 Frank Garde H40+
10:55 215 Kenneth Geurts H40+
10:55 216 Wouter Hart H40+
10:55 217 Rob Hendrickx H40+
10:55 218 Kas Hendriks H40+
10:55 219 Erlend Hessel H40+
10:55 220 Wilfred van Heugten H40+
10:55 221 Sander Hilferink H40+
10:55 222 Thijs Hoefnagels H40+
10:55 223 Sjef Hoeks H40+
10:55 224 Ruud op 't Hoog H40+
10:55 225 Robert IJzermans H40+
10:55 226 Christian Kastelijn H40+
10:55 227 Ben Krijbolder H40+
10:55 228 Paul Logtens H40+
10:55 229 Jochem Manders H40+
10:55 230 Caspert van Mierlo H40+
10:55 231 Michael van Nielen H40+
10:55 232 Joost Nieuwenhuis H40+
10:55 233 Ted Op THoog H40+
10:55 234 Joost van der Pas H40+
10:55 235 Olaf Penders H40+
10:55 236 Bas Poirters H40+
10:55 237 Roel Rijkers H40+
10:55 238 Rogier de Rooij H40+
10:55 239 Gijs Jan van der Schoot H40+
10:55 240 Freek Smelt H40+
10:55 241 Dolf Smits H40+
10:55 242 Wouter Smits H40+
10:55 243 Bas Soontiens H40+
10:55 244 Mark Spits H40+
10:55 245 Bas van de Ven H40+
10:55 246 Jens van de Water H40+
10:55 247 Pim Wetzelaer H40+
10:55 248 Menno de Wilde H40+
10:55 251 Wilco Adam H50+
10:55 252 Arie Blokland H50+
10:55 253 Walco van den Broek H50+
10:55 254 Roelof Brondgeest H50+
10:55 255 Bart Geerts H50+
10:55 256 Bert Geerts H50+
10:55 257 John de Groot H50+
10:55 258 Peter Harmsen H50+
10:55 259 Rene vd Heuvel H50+
10:55 260 Kim op 't Hoog H50+
10:55 261 Stefan Janssen H50+
10:55 262 Jens Karreman H50+
10:55 263 Piet van Kersen H50+
10:55 264 Robert Kuik H50+
10:55 265 Constant van Meel H50+
10:55 266 Michel van der Meer H50+
10:55 267 Evert van der Meulen H50+
10:55 268 Peter Mols H50+
10:55 269 Rein Post H50+
10:55 270 Peter Verheijen H50+
10:55 271 Edwin de Wilt H50+
10:55 281 Henk de Kruijf H60+
10:55 282 Wim Langewouters H60+
10:55 283 Jan van Lubeek H60+
10:55 284 Marcel Spierings H60+
10:55 285 Marcel van Thiel H60+
10:55 286 Jan Vrielink H60+
10:55 291 Marriet Boersma D50+
10:55 292 Angelique van de Liefvoort D50+
10:55 293 Anchelina Ouwendijk D50+
10:55 294 Rixt Smit D50+
10:55 301 Mieneke Blom D60+
10:55 302 Lea Geerarts D60+
10:55 303 Trudi van Laake D60+
10:55 304 Carla Rauh D60+
10:55 305 Christien Sips D60+